FSV Reimlingen e. V.

Ligachronik

2018/2019 D-Junioren Kreisklasse Donau-Ries 1 Thomas Gebele
Siegfried Herrle (Betreuer)
Thomas Diethei (Betreuer)
  D2-Junioren Donau-Ries Gruppe 1 Thomas Gebele
2017/2018 1.Damen Kreisliga Nord
Kreispokal
Dominik Kohnle
Michele Quarti
  D-Junioren Kreisklasse Donau-Ries 1 Thomas Gebele
Florian Deffner (Betreuer)
  D2-Junioren Donau-Ries Gruppe 1 Thomas Gebele
Florian Deffner (Betreuer)
Siegfried Herrle (Betreuer)
2016/2017 1.Herren KK Nord 1 Bernd Mielich
Timo Rathgeber
  2.Herren KK Nord 1 Res Matthias Bär (Betreuer)
  1.Damen Kreisklasse Donau
Kreispokal Donau
Michele Quarti
Bernd Saur
  D-Junioren Kreisklasse Donau-Ries Thomas Gebele
Florian Deffner
Siegfried Herrle
  D6-Junioren Gruppe (D6) Donau-Ries Thomas Gebele
Florian Deffner
Siegfried Herrle
  B-Juniorinnen BZL Nord Jürgen Horzella
  D-Juniorinnen Kreisfussball Anton Keplinger
2015/2016 1.Herren KL Nord Thomas Strauß (ab 26.06.2015)
  2.Herren KL Nord Res Thomas Strauß (ab 26.06.2015)
  1.Damen Freundschaftsspiele
Kreisklasse Donau
Bernd Saur
Matthias Wolf
  D-Junioren Donau-Ries Gruppe 1 Thomas Gebele (Betreuer)
Thomas Diethei (Betreuer)
  D2-Junioren Donau-Ries Gruppe 2 Manuel Seefried (Betreuer)
Siegfried Herrle (Betreuer)
2014/2015 1.Herren KK Nord 1 Sener Sahin
  2.Herren KK Nord 1 Res Dominik Bär
Matthias Bär
  D-Junioren Kreisklasse Thomas Diethei
Anton Keplinger
  D6-Junioren Donau-Ries 2 Thomas Diethei
Anton Keplinger
  E-Junioren Donau-Ries 4
Meisterrunde
Thomas Gebele
Gerd Kawan
  F2-Junioren Donau-Ries 1 Marco Bibl
Rainer Strobel
  B-Juniorinnen Donau Bernd Mielich
2013/2014 1.Herren KK Nord 1
Relegation (Aufstieg)
Sener Sahin
  2.Herren KK Nord 1 Res Matthias Bär (Betreuer)
Dominik Bär (Betreuer)
  A-Junioren KL Donau Johann Schröppel
Carlo Faubel
  B-Junioren Kreisliga Donau Ralf Sedlatschek
  B2-Junioren Donau Ries 1 Michele Quarti
Andreas Keßler
  C-Junioren Kreisklasse Donau-Ries Siegfried Herrle
  C2-Junioren Kreisklasse Donau-Ries Thomas Adler
  D-Junioren Donau-Ries 2 Thomas Strauß
Uwe Kirsch
  E-Junioren Donau-Ries 3
Meisterrunde
Thomas Diethei
Anton Keplinger
  E2-Junioren Donau Ries 3
Platzierungsrunde
Thomas Gebele
  F-Junioren Donau-Ries 1 Peter Spegel
Gerd Kawan
  F2-Junioren Donau-Ries 2 Markus Rathgeber
  G-Junioren Donau Ries 1 Timo Rathgeber
Susanne Rathgeber
  B-Juniorinnen Kreisliga Miriam Czasny
Dominik Kohnle
  D-Juniorinnen Kreis Donau Jürgen Horzella
Ulrike Wiedemann
2012/2013 1.Herren AK Nord Sener Sahin
  2.Herren AK Nord Res Philipp Maisch (Betreuer)
Martin Ott (Betreuer)
  A-Junioren Kreisliga
  B-Junioren Donau 1
  C-Junioren Kreisklasse Donau-Ries
  D-Junioren Kreisklasse
  E-Junioren Donau-Ries 4 Gerd Kawan
Rainer Wick
  E2-Junioren Donau-Ries 3
Meisterrunde
Anton Keplinger
Thomas Diethei
  F-Junioren Donau-Ries 4
Meisterrunde
Thomas Gebele
  F2-Junioren Donau-Ries 2
  B-Juniorinnen Kreisliga
  D-Juniorinnen Kreis Donau Jürgen Horzella
Ulrike Wiedemann
2011/2012 1.Herren AK Nord
Relegation (Aufstieg)
Sener Sahin
  2.Herren AK Nord Res
  Alte Herren Spaßliga
  A-Junioren Donau 1
  B-Junioren Donau 1
  C-Junioren Kreisklasse Donau-Ries
  D-Junioren Donau-Ries 2
  E-Junioren Donau-Ries 7
  F-Junioren Donau-Ries 1
  F2-Junioren Donau-Ries 2
  F3-Junioren Donau-Ries 1
  B-Juniorinnen KL03
  D-Juniorinnen KF 03
2010/2011 1.Herren AK Nord
  2.Herren AK Nord Res
  A-Junioren Kreisliga
2009/2010 1.Herren KL Nord
  2.Herren KL Nord Res
  D-Junioren Donau-Ries Gruppe 1
  D2-Junioren Donau-Ries Gruppe 2
2008/2009 1.Herren KK Nord 1
  2.Herren KK Nord 1 Res
  3.Herren KK Test
  1.Damen Kreisklasse Donau
  D-Junioren Kreisklasse Donau-Ries
  D6-Junioren Gruppe (D6) Donau-Ries
  B-Juniorinnen BZL Nord
  D-Juniorinnen Kreisfussball
2007/2008 1.Herren KK Nord 1 Bernd Mielich
Timo Rathgeber
  2.Herren KK Nord 1 Res
  1.Damen Kreisklasse Donau
  D-Junioren Kreisklasse Donau-Ries
  D6-Junioren Gruppe (D6) Donau-Ries
  B-Juniorinnen BZL Nord
  D-Juniorinnen Kreisfussball